110 Ogden St, San Antonio, TX 78212 – RETAIL/RES
Property Details
The Commercial property 110 Ogden St, San Antonio, TX 78212 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $329,460.
The gross building area is 1,597 square feet and the land area is 6,695 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1920.
Legal description: Ncb 391 Blk 1 Lot N 54 Ft Of 1
$329,460
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area1,597
Land Size6,695
Land Value$215,810
Improved Value$113,650
Total Assessed Value$329,460
Year Built1920
County NameBexar
Account Number103670
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeMixed 180
Total Rooms5
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units2