phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260

Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $5,420County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $5,420.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,500 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Cb 4930 P-5A Abs 38 (Water Well Site)

$5,420

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size2,500
Land Value$5,320
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$5,420
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number272429
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1