phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15315 San Pedro Ave, Hill Country Village, TX 78232

15315 San Pedro Ave, Hill Country Village, TX 78232TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1974Total Assessed Value $821,610County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 15315 San Pedro Ave, Hill Country Village, TX 78232 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $821,610.

The gross building area is 4,617 square feet and the land area is 43,603 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1974.

Legal description: Cb 4990 P-16 Abs 513

$821,610

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area4,617
Land Size43,603
Land Value$820,610
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$821,610
Year Built1974
County NameBexar
Account Number282757
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space19
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units4