phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10750 W Fm 78, Cibolo, TX 78108

10750 W Fm 78, Cibolo, TX 78108TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $178,760County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 10750 W Fm 78, Cibolo, TX 78108 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $178,760.

The gross building area is 3,552 square feet and the land area is 114,450 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2000.

Legal description: Cb 5054 P-19 (.06 Ac), P-20 (2.543 Ac) & P-20B (.0244 Ac) Abs 464 No Label# Or Serial# 2020-Split Per Deed 20190155111 Exe 5-27-2019. ///2013-Resurvey Per Deed 15922/930 1/25/13

$178,760

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area3,552
Land Size114,450
Land Value$133,910
Improved Value$44,850
Total Assessed Value$178,760
Year Built2000
County NameBexar
Account Number308302
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1