phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 204 Florida St, San Antonio, TX 78210

204 Florida St, San Antonio, TX 78210TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1920Total Assessed Value $1,012,850County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 204 Florida St, San Antonio, TX 78210 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $1,012,850.

The gross building area is 6,159 square feet and the land area is 14,706 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1920.

Legal description: Ncb 3009 Blk 7 Lot 1 & W 45 Ft Of 2

$1,012,850

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area6,159
Land Size14,706
Land Value$1,011,850
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$1,012,850
Year Built1920
County NameBexar
Account Number139012
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units4