phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1025 Nogalitos, San Antonio, TX 78204

1025 Nogalitos, San Antonio, TX 78204TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1949Total Assessed Value $692,790County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1025 Nogalitos, San Antonio, TX 78204 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $692,790.

The gross building area is 6,620 square feet and the land area is 66,795 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1949.

Legal description: Ncb 3839 Blk Lot S 204 Ft Of 13A, Exc N 64 Ft X 122 Ft Tri

$692,790

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area6,620
Land Size66,795
Land Value$692,690
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$692,790
Year Built1949
County NameBexar
Account Number153229
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space128
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units7