7770 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 7770 Fm 1346, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $244,560.
The gross building area is 660 square feet and the land area is 61,768 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2020.
Legal description: Cb 5100 P-16 Abs 665 Refer Mh 81600-286-0095
$244,560
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area660
Land Size61,768
Land Value$180,360
Improved Value$64,200
Total Assessed Value$244,560
Year Built2020
County NameBexar
Account Number327866
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units2