phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1630 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201

1630 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $64,360County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1630 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $64,360.

The gross building area is 211 square feet and the land area is 5,998 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1975.

Legal description: Ncb 2744 Blk 50 Lot 20

$64,360

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area211
Land Size5,998
Land Value$55,740
Improved Value$8,620
Total Assessed Value$64,360
Year Built1975
County NameBexar
Account Number134710
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4