phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 17425 Luckey Rd, Atascosa, TX 78002

17425 Luckey Rd, Atascosa, TX 78002RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 1987Total Assessed Value $233,300County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 17425 Luckey Rd, Atascosa, TX 78002 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $233,300.

The gross building area is 1,754 square feet and the land area is 37,462 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1987.

Legal description: Cb 4261 P-4 Abs 194

$233,300

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area1,754
Land Size37,462
Land Value$30,340
Improved Value$202,960
Total Assessed Value$233,300
Year Built1987
County NameBexar
Account Number188207
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Total Rooms6
Bedrooms3
Partial Baths1
Bathrooms3
Number of Units7