phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2335 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78203

2335 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78203TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $124,200County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2335 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78203 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $124,200.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,639 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 1439 Blk 8 Lot 22

$124,200

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size6,639
Land Value$104,070
Improved Value$20,130
Total Assessed Value$124,200
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number115465
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units4