phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 806 Nogalitos, San Antonio, TX 78204

806 Nogalitos, San Antonio, TX 78204TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $161,420County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 806 Nogalitos, San Antonio, TX 78204 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $161,420.

The gross building area is 300 square feet and the land area is 8,276 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1950.

Legal description: Ncb 2875 Blk N Pt Of C Lot 2

$161,420

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area300
Land Size8,276
Land Value$160,220
Improved Value$1,200
Total Assessed Value$161,420
Year Built1950
County NameBexar
Account Number136471
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units3