620 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 – RETAIL/RES
Property Details
The Commercial property 620 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $759,740.
The gross building area is 6,197 square feet and the land area is 12,850 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1935.
Legal description: Ncb 2957 Blk 1 Lot 27 Odina Park Subd
$759,740
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area6,197
Land Size12,850
Land Value$520,810
Improved Value$238,930
Total Assessed Value$759,740
Year Built1935
County NameBexar
Account Number138204
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1