phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10334 Fm 1346, Adkins, TX 78101

10334 Fm 1346, Adkins, TX 78101TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $63,550County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 10334 Fm 1346, Adkins, TX 78101 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $63,550.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,444 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1984.

Legal description: Cb 5977 Blk 2 Lot 4 Sepi Remains Per Deed 11230/1886

$63,550

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size9,444
Land Value$57,820
Improved Value$5,730
Total Assessed Value$63,550
Year Built1984
County NameBexar
Account Number1058075
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0