phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78252

N Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78252TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $4,550County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property N Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78252 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $4,550.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 1,481 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in 1984.

Legal description: Cb 5486 Pt P-104 /Leasehold Account /Lc N-1-E Rep Sta/ 2013 Legal/Map Corr

$4,550

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size1,481
Land Value$4,060
Improved Value$490
Total Assessed Value$4,550
Year Built1984
County NameBexar
Account Number344667
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1