phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12991 Stuart Rd, San Antonio, TX 78263

12991 Stuart Rd, San Antonio, TX 78263TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $230,590County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 12991 Stuart Rd, San Antonio, TX 78263 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $230,590.

The gross building area is 288 square feet and the land area is 730,850 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2004.

Legal description: Cb 5164 P-12 Abs 58 Refer To: 80400-000-0120

$230,590

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area288
Land Size730,850
Land Value$226,560
Improved Value$4,030
Total Assessed Value$230,590
Year Built2004
County NameBexar
Account Number337489
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Pool344
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1