1013 S Trinity St, San Antonio, TX 78207 – RETAIL/RES
Property Details
The Commercial property 1013 S Trinity St, San Antonio, TX 78207 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $274,820.
The gross building area is 4,657 square feet and the land area is 6,852 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1932.
Legal description: Ncb 6032 Blk 6 Lot 20- 21 And 22
$274,820
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area4,657
Land Size6,852
Land Value$43,590
Improved Value$231,230
Total Assessed Value$274,820
Year Built1932
County NameBexar
Account Number369874
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units4