phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3295 Gopher Hl, San Antonio, TX 78263

3295 Gopher Hl, San Antonio, TX 78263TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1977Total Assessed Value $179,090County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3295 Gopher Hl, San Antonio, TX 78263 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $179,090.

The gross building area is 1,975 square feet and the land area is 28,405 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1977.

Legal description: Cb 5959 P-15H 2023 Rsvy Per Cr # 56373// 2017-Split\Rsvy Per Deed 18136/1614 Exe 09-21-2016||||

$179,090

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,975
Land Size28,405
Land Value$78,680
Improved Value$100,410
Total Assessed Value$179,090
Year Built1977
County NameBexar
Account Number361881
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
Parking Space2
HeatingForced air unit
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeMixed 380
Total Rooms6
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Number of Units2