phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3219 Guadalupe St, San Antonio, TX 78207

3219 Guadalupe St, San Antonio, TX 78207RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 1967Total Assessed Value $137,750County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3219 Guadalupe St, San Antonio, TX 78207 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $137,750.

The gross building area is 1,609 square feet and the land area is 5,998 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1967.

Legal description: Ncb 6107 Blk 5 Lot S 72.1 Ft Of 4 & Lot 12

$137,750

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area1,609
Land Size5,998
Land Value$38,160
Improved Value$99,590
Total Assessed Value$137,750
Year Built1967
County NameBexar
Account Number371068
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units5