phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1022 Monson, San Antonio, TX 78202

1022 Monson, San Antonio, TX 78202TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $276,890County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1022 Monson, San Antonio, TX 78202 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $276,890.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 25,165 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 7455 Blk 47 Lot 11, 12, 13, 14, W Irr 16.87 Of 15 & Sw Tri 3.86 Ft Of 16

$276,890

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size25,165
Land Value$274,540
Improved Value$2,350
Total Assessed Value$276,890
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number393389
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1