phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6207 W Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78237

6207 W Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78237TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $91,070County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 6207 W Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78237 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $91,070.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 21,702 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 7447 Blk 5 Lot E 62.25 Ft Of 17 Hs

$91,070

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size21,702
Land Value$80,510
Improved Value$10,560
Total Assessed Value$91,070
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number393245
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units4