phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1123 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201

1123 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 1945Total Assessed Value $131,780County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1123 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $131,780.

The gross building area is 1,679 square feet and the land area is 8,059 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1945.

Legal description: Ncb 2072 Blk 4 Lot 6

$131,780

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area1,679
Land Size8,059
Land Value$67,040
Improved Value$64,740
Total Assessed Value$131,780
Year Built1945
County NameBexar
Account Number125115
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms6
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1