phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2011 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78214

2011 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78214TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $189,030County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2011 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78214 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $189,030.

The gross building area is 1,650 square feet and the land area is 15,002 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1997.

Legal description: Ncb 7747 Blk 24E Lot 2 And 3

$189,030

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,650
Land Size15,002
Land Value$187,530
Improved Value$1,500
Total Assessed Value$189,030
Year Built1997
County NameBexar
Account Number399849
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space34
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4