phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1620 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212

1620 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2001Total Assessed Value $332,950County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1620 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $332,950.

The gross building area is 1,464 square feet and the land area is 9,897 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2001.

Legal description: Ncb 1751 Blk 6 Lot 20 John K Alukal Subd

$332,950

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,464
Land Size9,897
Land Value$331,950
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$332,950
Year Built2001
County NameBexar
Account Number120116
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units4