phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9543 Kriewald Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245

9543 Kriewald Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $143,770County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 9543 Kriewald Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $143,770.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 75,010 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in 2011.

Legal description: Cb 4332G Blk 1 Lot 10 (Banta Subd)

$143,770

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size75,010
Land Value$123,020
Improved Value$20,750
Total Assessed Value$143,770
Year Built2011
County NameBexar
Account Number196271
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1