phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4303 Garrett St, Amarillo, TX 79108

4303 Garrett St, Amarillo, TX 79108Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $7,028County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 4303 Garrett St, Amarillo, TX 79108 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,028.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Subd:Ford'S First Sub Fords First Sub Lotblock 50Ft N X 155Ft W Of Tr 4 Beg 50Ft N & 315Ft E Of Sw Cor Map Ref:Map O08

$7,028

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size0
Land Value$1,500
Improved Value$5,528
Total Assessed Value$7,028
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-022-2300-0720
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)155
Lot Frontage (ft)50