phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2630 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78212

2630 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78212RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $275,230County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2630 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78212 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $275,230.

The gross building area is 312 square feet and the land area is 15,682 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 2023.

Legal description: Ncb 7263 Blk 16 Lot E Irr 103.18 Ft Of 32 2012-Updated Legal Desc. & Land Size Per Deed 14928/2333 Exe 4-20-11

$275,230

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area312
Land Size15,682
Land Value$221,270
Improved Value$53,960
Total Assessed Value$275,230
Year Built2023
County NameBexar
Account Number389854
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1