phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 750 W Mayfield Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211

750 W Mayfield Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $2,750,385County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 750 W Mayfield Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS. The total assessed value of this property is $2,750,385.

The gross building area is 51,686 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS built in 2011.

Legal description: Ncb 7853 Blk Lot 335 (Harlandale Acre Tract #2)

$2,750,385

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property Type 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS
Building Area51,686
Land Size174,240
Land Value$852,030
Improved Value$1,898,355
Total Assessed Value$2,750,385
Year Built2011
County NameBexar
Account Number1159526
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units53