phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 550 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78216

550 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78216CAR RENTAL AGENCY

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $1,050,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 550 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78216 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CAR RENTAL AGENCY. The total assessed value of this property is $1,050,000.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 38,725 square feet for this CAR RENTAL AGENCY built in 1994.

Legal description: Ncb 8679 Blk Lot S Irr 260.30 Ft Of 19 & S Irr 212.41 Ft Of 20 2014 Added Legal Acs Per 13400/1261 & Mc# 33760

$1,050,000

Sub Property TypeCAR RENTAL AGENCY
Building Area4,800
Land Size38,725
Land Value$775,270
Improved Value$274,730
Total Assessed Value$1,050,000
Year Built1994
County NameBexar
Account Number420719
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units6