phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2410 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228

2410 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $52,530County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2410 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $52,530.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,129 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 8881 Blk 1 Lot 11

$52,530

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size6,129
Land Value$51,000
Improved Value$1,530
Total Assessed Value$52,530
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number425087
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1