phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5707 E Willow Creek Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108

5707 E Willow Creek Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $53,336County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 5707 E Willow Creek Dr, Amarillo, TX 79108 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $53,336.

The gross building area is 3,213 square feet and the land area is 24,829 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Mesilla Park #3 Lot 005Block 0006 Map Ref:Map R06

$53,336

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,213
Land Size24,829
Land Value$1,140
Improved Value$52,196
Total Assessed Value$53,336
Year Built2008
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-044-9430-2700
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1