phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 123 Fay Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211

123 Fay Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $167,750County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 123 Fay Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $167,750.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 60,897 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2009.

Legal description: Ncb 8730 Blk 4 Lot 21 & W 61Ft Of 20

$167,750

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size60,897
Land Value$151,020
Improved Value$16,730
Total Assessed Value$167,750
Year Built2009
County NameBexar
Account Number421673
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1