7308 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 7308 E Amarillo Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $8,166.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 47,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Whitaker Sub Lot 028Block Map Ref:Map S11
$8,166
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size47,480
Land Value$7,122
Improved Value$1,044
Total Assessed Value$8,166
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-086-4120-0280