phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Ih 40, Amarillo, TX 79118

E Ih 40, Amarillo, TX 79118Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $29,386County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property E Ih 40, Amarillo, TX 79118 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $29,386.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 196,891 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: SECT 59 A B & M LOT BLOCK 0002 IRREG TR BEG 40FT N & 244FT W OF SE COR OF SECT

$29,386

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size196,891
Land Value$19,689
Improved Value$9,697
Total Assessed Value$29,386
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-200-0590-4900
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0