phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6310 E Loop 335, Amarillo, TX 79108

6310 E Loop 335, Amarillo, TX 79108Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $106,205County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 6310 E Loop 335, Amarillo, TX 79108 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $106,205.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 606,791 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: Sect 102 A B & M Blk 0002, Irreg Tr In N/2 Of Sect Beg 3687.19Ft E & 4272.15Ft N Of Sw Cor Of Sect, 7.5800 Acres Map Ref:Map R08

$106,205

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size606,791
Land Value$18,950
Improved Value$87,255
Total Assessed Value$106,205
Year Built2005
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-200-1020-5005
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1