phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3300 Echo Dr, Amarillo, TX 79107

3300 Echo Dr, Amarillo, TX 79107Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $65,694County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 3300 Echo Dr, Amarillo, TX 79107 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $65,694.

The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 1,609,978 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Amarillo Sect 135 A B & M Blk 0002, Irreg Tr Beg 1320Ft S Of Nw Cor Of Sect, 36.9600 Acres Map Ref:Map P09

$65,694

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,200
Land Size1,609,978
Land Value$46,200
Improved Value$19,494
Total Assessed Value$65,694
Year Built2011
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-200-1350-5500
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1