phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 100 Renner Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201

100 Renner Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1954Total Assessed Value $173,260County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 100 Renner Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $173,260.

The gross building area is 1,888 square feet and the land area is 10,799 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1954.

Legal description: Ncb 8396 Blk 2 Lot 14

$173,260

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,888
Land Size10,799
Land Value$81,860
Improved Value$91,400
Total Assessed Value$173,260
Year Built1954
County NameBexar
Account Number414714
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space2
HeatingForced air unit
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 400
Total Rooms7
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms2
Number of Units3