phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13123 Roundup Pass, San Antonio, TX 78245

13123 Roundup Pass, San Antonio, TX 78245TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $587,116County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 13123 Roundup Pass, San Antonio, TX 78245 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $587,116.

The gross building area is 5,532 square feet and the land area is 184,342 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2005.

Legal description: Cb 4345A (Trails Of Briggs Ranch Ut-3A), Block 3 Lot 68 2017 Map Correction Per Deed 18147/316 Exec 12/31/2013. Per Plat 9581/75-83

$587,116

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area5,532
Land Size184,342
Land Value$438,730
Improved Value$148,386
Total Assessed Value$587,116
Year Built2005
County NameBexar
Account Number1120179
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space63
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0