phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1462 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055

1462 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055Nominal Value Improved

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $56,089County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 1462 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $56,089.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,653 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.

Legal description: .25 U/D Int In Tr 4 Pt Tr 82 (.4273 Ac) Abst 610 A H Osborne

$56,089

Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size4,653
Land Value$46,533
Improved Value$9,556
Total Assessed Value$56,089
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0440340020498
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0