phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1010 S Ww White Rd Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78220

1010 S Ww White Rd Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78220TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $442,720County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1010 S Ww White Rd Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $442,720.

The gross building area is 3,176 square feet and the land area is 87,468 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1960.

Legal description: Ncb 10615 Blk Lot 42 & 43

$442,720

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area3,176
Land Size87,468
Land Value$441,720
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$442,720
Year Built1960
County NameBexar
Account Number460689
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space3
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units1