phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7010 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78219

7010 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78219CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $1,361,610County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 7010 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78219 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $1,361,610.

The gross building area is 550 square feet and the land area is 359,806 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 1995.

Legal description: Ncb 10599 Blk Lot N Irr 413.32' Of E Irr 825.13' Of 7

$1,361,610

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area550
Land Size359,806
Land Value$1,068,300
Improved Value$293,310
Total Assessed Value$1,361,610
Year Built1995
County NameBexar
Account Number460193
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units2