7602 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 – MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Property Details
The Commercial property 7602 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $2,397,330.
The gross building area is 18,418 square feet and the land area is 50,072 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 1969.
Legal description: Ncb 12812 Blk 2 Lot 20 And 21
$2,397,330
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area18,418
Land Size50,072
Land Value$1,136,180
Improved Value$1,261,150
Total Assessed Value$2,397,330
Year Built1969
County NameBexar
Account Number512775
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space62
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units5