phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 301 Fm 2054, Palestine, TX 75803

301 Fm 2054, Palestine, TX 75803Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $146,466County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 301 Fm 2054, Palestine, TX 75803 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $146,466.

The gross building area is 2,500 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: A0058 Riondo, Manuel Block 1816 Tract 6A2

$146,466

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,500
Land Size174,240
Land Value$52,272
Improved Value$94,194
Total Assessed Value$146,466
Year Built2000
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR850007
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0