phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4802 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230

4802 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230SCHOOL - EXEMPT

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,889,930County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 4802 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is SCHOOL - EXEMPT. The total assessed value of this property is $1,889,930.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 579,174 square feet for this SCHOOL - EXEMPT built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 11669 Blk Lot P-2

$1,889,930

Sub Property TypeSCHOOL - EXEMPT
Building Area0
Land Size579,174
Land Value$1,807,020
Improved Value$82,910
Total Assessed Value$1,889,930
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number488788
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units2