3410 Belgium Ln, San Antonio, TX 78219 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 3410 Belgium Ln, San Antonio, TX 78219 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $811,630.
The gross building area is 12,768 square feet and the land area is 197,166 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1966.
Legal description: Ncb 10576 Blk Lot 11 & E Irr 198.01Ft Of S Irr 265.57Ft Of 4A 2015-Merge Per Cr# 33162
$811,630
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area12,768
Land Size197,166
Land Value$788,660
Improved Value$22,970
Total Assessed Value$811,630
Year Built1966
County NameBexar
Account Number459601
Amenities
Parking Space176
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units6