phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Zarzamora, San Antonio, TX 78224

S Zarzamora, San Antonio, TX 78224TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $183,480County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property S Zarzamora, San Antonio, TX 78224 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $183,480.

The gross building area is 720 square feet and the land area is 43,952 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Cb 4285 P-5A Abs 1111 (Southside Study Area 2 Annexation) Ordinance# 2007-101604/Add Tu21

$183,480

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area720
Land Size43,952
Land Value$183,280
Improved Value$200
Total Assessed Value$183,480
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number189069
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units3