phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 17403 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257

17403 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257Restaurant

Food/BeveragesYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $3,845,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Food/Beverages property 17403 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is Restaurant. The total assessed value of this property is $3,845,000.

The gross building area is 6,948 square feet and the land area is 103,425 square feet for this Restaurant built in 2006.

Legal description: Ncb 14747 Blk 4 Lot 3 Except W Irr 100 Ft (The Rim Unit 4) 2007 Per Plat 9570/33 Filed 5-5-06 Then New Per Split Per Deed 12122/1641 Exe 5-12-06

$3,845,000

Sub Property TypeRestaurant
Building Area6,948
Land Size103,425
Land Value$3,844,310
Improved Value$690
Total Assessed Value$3,845,000
Year Built2006
County NameBexar
Account Number1062938
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space235
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0