phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2635 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217

2635 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $566,950County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2635 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $566,950.

The gross building area is 5,029 square feet and the land area is 19,018 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1975.

Legal description: Ncb 12116 Blk Lot E 105.72 Ft Of S 180.52 Ft Of 46 (0.4366 Ac) 2011 Split New Rems Per Deed 14327/0107

$566,950

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area5,029
Land Size19,018
Land Value$391,970
Improved Value$174,980
Total Assessed Value$566,950
Year Built1975
County NameBexar
Account Number500204
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space20
HeatingCentral
Pool310
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0