phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 603 Corinne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218

603 Corinne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $2,370,870County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 603 Corinne Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $2,370,870.

The gross building area is 28,642 square feet and the land area is 88,427 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 1978.

Legal description: Ncb 12171 Blk Lot S 347 Ft Of 14

$2,370,870

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area28,642
Land Size88,427
Land Value$481,930
Improved Value$1,888,940
Total Assessed Value$2,370,870
Year Built1978
County NameBexar
Account Number501719
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space2
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units123