phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 950 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78209

950 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78209TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $765,980County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 950 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78209 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $765,980.

The gross building area is 7,479 square feet and the land area is 26,572 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1970.

Legal description: Ncb 11893 Blk Lot E Irr 160 Ft Of N Irr 250 Ft Of Tr 1

$765,980

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area7,479
Land Size26,572
Land Value$741,330
Improved Value$24,650
Total Assessed Value$765,980
Year Built1970
County NameBexar
Account Number494294
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space35
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4