phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1803 Semlinger Rd Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78220

1803 Semlinger Rd Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78220TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $464,400County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1803 Semlinger Rd Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $464,400.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 105,154 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 12887 (Weber Sub'D), Blk Lot W Irr 421.44 Ft Of 11 2023 Resurvey Per Deed 20220010065 // 2020-Rms Per Split Per Deed 20190105914||||

$464,400

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size105,154
Land Value$450,060
Improved Value$14,340
Total Assessed Value$464,400
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number514886
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units1